GET THE E-NEWSLETTER PRINT WAIVERS RULES & POLICIES GET DIRECTIONS management@geneseefieldhouse.com phone 810.655.2200  
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019
10:00 AM GM#1423 Genesee Celtic 2006 Girls vs. VBCSA
1:00 PM GM#445 Genesee Celtic 2010 vs. Nationals Genesee 2010 7 v 7
5:00 PM GM#53922 Genesee Celtic 2002 vs. TSC Tornadoes
7:00 PM Kick It Around vs. Genesee Fieldhouse
8:00 PM FOGs vs. The Threat
9:00 PM FOGs vs. USMHP
 

Thank you to all the teams that have played with us this Winter, we appreciate your business and the positive feed-back we have received throughout the season.

SPRING ADULT COED SOCCER begins on Thursday, May 2nd. This is a 4 game season for teams to finalize rosters, add new players, setting up divisions and to have some fun/competition. 

This 4 game season will lead us into the Summer Indoor/Outdoor League that begins the first week of June. All teams will play half of their games outdoors and half indoors. Outdoor games will be at Bicentennial Park.

Games are played on Tuesday and Thursday evenings.

Registration deadline is approximately 10 days before the start of the session.  


We are offering:
High School Boys 11 v 11 - July 7th end July 31st (Games are Sunday's and Wednesday's). 6 game season in which the Varsity/JV Coaching Staffs can be in attendance (MHSAA Compliant).

High School Girls 11 v 11 - July 16th end July 30th (Games are Tuesday's and Thursday's)

High School Coed 8 v 8 - Begins June 24th, with games being played on Monday evenings. Game dates are as follows: 6/24, 7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22, 7/29.

Games are played at Bicentennial Park. If the weather causes some issues, we will move the games inside, where possible.

  

***If you a referee and are interested in reffing youth and/or adult games, please contact Keith at 810-655-2200.***
        

If you would like to be added to our online Newsletter, are looking for a team, or have any general questions, please email us: management@geneseefieldhouse.com

YOUTH BOYS
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 COED 2012-2011 (U7 & U8) 7V7 SOCCER ($7 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 8 0 0 45 5 40
LaForza 2011 Boys 5 3 0 37 22 15
Davison Cardinals 3 5 0 16 31 -15
Celtic U8 Coed 0 8 0 6 46 -40
List All League Games
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) vs. Celtic U8 Coed
Field 1 1/4/2019 6:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 11
Celtic U8 Coed 1
LaForza 2011 Boys vs. Davison Cardinals
Field 2 1/6/2019 4:00 PM
LaForza 2011 Boys 6
Davison Cardinals 1
LaForza 2011 Boys vs. Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny)
Field 1 1/13/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2011 Boys 0
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 6
Davison Cardinals vs. Celtic U8 Coed
Field 2 1/13/2019 6:00 PM
Davison Cardinals 5
Celtic U8 Coed 0
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) vs. LaForza 2011 Boys
Field 3 1/25/2019 5:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 3
LaForza 2011 Boys 2
Celtic U8 Coed vs. LaForza 2011 Boys
Field 1 1/27/2019 4:00 PM
Celtic U8 Coed 1
LaForza 2011 Boys 6
Davison Cardinals vs. Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny)
Field 2 1/27/2019 4:00 PM
Davison Cardinals 0
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 5
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) vs. Davison Cardinals
Field 3 2/1/2019 6:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 6
Davison Cardinals 0
Davison Cardinals vs. Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny)
Field 1 2/10/2019 12:00 PM
Davison Cardinals 1
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 2
Celtic U8 Coed vs. Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny)
Field 1 3/1/2019 5:00 PM
Celtic U8 Coed 0
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 6
Davison Cardinals vs. LaForza 2011 Boys
Field 1 3/10/2019 4:00 PM
Davison Cardinals 2
LaForza 2011 Boys 11
LaForza 2011 Boys vs. Celtic U8 Coed
Field 1 3/15/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2011 Boys 6
Celtic U8 Coed 1
Celtic U8 Coed vs. Davison Cardinals
Field 2 3/22/2019 5:00 PM
Celtic U8 Coed 0
Davison Cardinals 5
LaForza 2011 Boys vs. Celtic U8 Coed
Field 1 4/5/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2011 Boys 5
Celtic U8 Coed 2
Celtic U8 Coed vs. Davison Cardinals
Field 2 4/7/2019 4:00 PM
Celtic U8 Coed 1
Davison Cardinals 2
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) vs. LaForza 2011 Boys
Field 3 4/7/2019 4:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 2011 Black (Kenny) 6
LaForza 2011 Boys 1
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2010 (U9) 7V7 SOCCER ($7 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 7 2 1 54 21 33
Liverpool FC Reina 7 0 0 58 13 45
Hartland United 10B Blue 6 4 0 31 28 3
LaForza 2010 Boys 3 3 1 37 26 11
Liverpool FC Gerrard 2 6 0 24 35 -11
Hartland United 2010 Gold 0 10 0 11 92 -81
List All League Games
LaForza 2010 Boys vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 3 1/6/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2010 Boys 4
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 4
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. Hartland United 2010 Gold
Field 1 1/25/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Gerrard 8
Hartland United 2010 Gold 0
Hartland United 10B Blue vs. Liverpool FC Reina
Field 1 1/25/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland United 10B Blue 2
Liverpool FC Reina 6
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Hartland United 10B Blue
Field 3 1/27/2019 4:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 0
Hartland United 10B Blue 6
LaForza 2010 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
Field 1 1/27/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2010 Boys 8
Liverpool FC Gerrard 4
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) vs. Liverpool FC Reina
Field 2 1/27/2019 5:00 PM
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 0
Liverpool FC Reina 4
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 1 2/8/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Gerrard 0
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 5
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Liverpool FC Reina
Field 2 2/8/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 1
Liverpool FC Reina 12
Hartland United 10B Blue vs. LaForza 2010 Boys
Field 2 2/10/2019 12:00 PM
Hartland United 10B Blue 1
LaForza 2010 Boys 2
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 1 2/10/2019 1:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 1
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 14
LaForza 2010 Boys vs. Hartland United 10B Blue
Field 2 2/22/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2010 Boys 3
Hartland United 10B Blue 4
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) vs. Hartland United 2010 Gold
Field 1 2/22/2019 6:00 PM
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 7
Hartland United 2010 Gold 2
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. Hartland United 10B Blue
Field 2 3/1/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Gerrard 1
Hartland United 10B Blue 4
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 1 3/1/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 0
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 8
Hartland United 10B Blue vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
Field 1 3/10/2019 3:00 PM
Hartland United 10B Blue 1
Liverpool FC Gerrard 0
LaForza 2010 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Reina
Field 1 3/10/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2010 Boys 3
Liverpool FC Reina 8
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Hartland United 10B Blue
Field 3 3/10/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 0
Hartland United 10B Blue 8
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
Field 2 3/15/2019 5:00 PM
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 6
Liverpool FC Gerrard 4
Liverpool FC Reina vs. Hartland United 10B Blue
Field 2 3/15/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Reina 9
Hartland United 10B Blue 1
Hartland United 10B Blue vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 2 3/17/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United 10B Blue 4
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 3
Liverpool FC Reina vs. LaForza 2010 Boys
Field 2 3/20/2019 12:30 PM
Liverpool FC Reina vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
Field 2 3/22/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Reina 9
Liverpool FC Gerrard 3
Liverpool FC Reina vs. Hartland United 2010 Gold
Field 2 3/22/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Reina 10
Hartland United 2010 Gold 3
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. LaForza 2010 Boys
Field 1 4/5/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 2
LaForza 2010 Boys 15
Hartland United 10B Blue vs. Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny)
Field 2 4/5/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland United 10B Blue 0
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 4
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) vs. LaForza 2010 Boys
Field 2 4/13/2019 1:00 PM
Celtic 2010 Green (Kenny) 3
LaForza 2010 Boys 2
Hartland United 2010 Gold vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
Field 3 4/13/2019 1:00 PM
Hartland United 2010 Gold 2
Liverpool FC Gerrard 4
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2009 (U10) 7V7 SOCCER ($7 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 6 2 2 32 21 11
LaForza 2009 Boys 6 1 1 33 20 13
Hartland United FC 09B 4 3 3 33 26 7
Liverpool FC Rush 2 5 1 23 29 -6
Fenton AYSO U10 1 8 1 14 39 -25
List All League Games
Hartland United FC 09B vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 2 1/4/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 1
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 1
LaForza 2009 Boys vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 2 1/4/2019 6:00 PM
LaForza 2009 Boys 8
Fenton AYSO U10 2
LaForza 2009 Boys vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 3 1/6/2019 4:00 PM
LaForza 2009 Boys 3
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 2
Hartland United FC 09B vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 2 1/6/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 1
Fenton AYSO U10 4
LaForza 2009 Boys vs. Hartland United FC 09B
Field 2 1/13/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2009 Boys 4
Hartland United FC 09B 2
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 1 1/13/2019 6:00 PM
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 3
Fenton AYSO U10 0
Hartland United FC 09B vs. Liverpool FC Rush
Field 3 1/27/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 4
Liverpool FC Rush 4
Hartland United FC 09B vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 3 2/1/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 8
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 4
Liverpool FC Rush vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 2 2/1/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Rush 5
Fenton AYSO U10 3
Fenton AYSO U10 vs. Liverpool FC Rush
Field 3 2/8/2019 5:00 PM
Fenton AYSO U10 1
Liverpool FC Rush 6
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) vs. Liverpool FC Rush
Field 1 2/8/2019 6:00 PM
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 5
Liverpool FC Rush 3
LaForza 2009 Boys vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 2 2/10/2019 1:00 PM
LaForza 2009 Boys 3
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 9
Fenton AYSO U10 vs. LaForza 2009 Boys
Field 3 3/1/2019 5:00 PM
Fenton AYSO U10 3
LaForza 2009 Boys 3
Liverpool FC Rush vs. Hartland United FC 09B
Field 3 3/1/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Rush 2
Hartland United FC 09B 5
LaForza 2009 Boys vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 2 3/10/2019 3:00 PM
LaForza 2009 Boys 2
Fenton AYSO U10 0
Liverpool FC Rush vs. LaForza 2009 Boys
Field 1 3/17/2019 4:00 PM
Liverpool FC Rush 2
LaForza 2009 Boys 6
Hartland United FC 09B vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 3 3/17/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 9
Fenton AYSO U10 1
Fenton AYSO U10 vs. Hartland United FC 09B
Field 2 3/20/2019 4:00 AM
Fenton AYSO U10 0
Hartland United FC 09B 1
Liverpool FC Rush vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 3 3/22/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Rush 0
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 1
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) vs. Fenton AYSO U10
Field 1 3/22/2019 7:00 PM
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 1
Fenton AYSO U10 0
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) vs. Hartland United FC 09B
Field 2 4/5/2019 7:00 PM
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 2
Hartland United FC 09B 2
Hartland United FC 09B vs. LaForza 2009 Boys
Field 1 4/7/2019 4:00 PM
Hartland United FC 09B 0
LaForza 2009 Boys 4
Liverpool FC Rush vs. Celtic 09 Black (Kenny)
Field 3 4/7/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Rush 1
Celtic 09 Black (Kenny) 4
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2008 (U11) 9V9 SOCCER ($15 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Hartland United 08 Boys 8 2 0 78 37 41
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 6 0 1 97 13 84
Muth United FC U11 B 5 4 1 36 62 -26
Liverpool FC Hanson 3 3 2 40 26 14
Genesee Celtic 08 White 2 5 2 20 43 -23
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0 10 0 8 98 -90
List All League Games
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field B 1/3/2019 6:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 1
Hartland United 08 Boys 10
Genesee Celtic 08 White vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field A 1/3/2019 7:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 08 White 2
Muth United FC U11 B 2
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Genesee Celtic 08 White
Field A 1/13/2019 7:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0
Genesee Celtic 08 White 5
Genesee Celtic 08 White vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field A 1/15/2019 8:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 08 White 0
Hartland United 08 Boys 5
Liverpool FC Hanson vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field A 1/26/2019 9:00 AM
Liverpool FC Hanson 2
Hartland United 08 Boys 8
Liverpool FC Hanson vs. Holly Elite '08 Boys
Field A 1/27/2019 3:00 PM
Liverpool FC Hanson 10
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0
Hartland United 08 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Hanson
Field A 2/3/2019 2:00 PM
Hartland United 08 Boys 6
Liverpool FC Hanson 2
Genesee Celtic 08 White vs. Liverpool FC DA Alonso
Field A 2/3/2019 3:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 08 White 0
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 17
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field B 2/3/2019 3:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 1
Muth United FC U11 B 10
Liverpool FC DA Alonso vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field A 2/9/2019 10:00 AM
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 12
Muth United FC U11 B 1
Liverpool FC DA Alonso vs. Genesee Celtic 08 White
Field B 2/10/2019 2:00 PM
Hartland United 08 Boys vs. Liverpool FC DA Alonso
Field B 2/10/2019 3:00 PM
Hartland United 08 Boys 1
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 14
Muth United FC U11 B vs. Genesee Celtic 08 White
Field B 2/14/2019 8:00 PM
Muth United FC U11 B 3
Genesee Celtic 08 White 2
Muth United FC U11 B vs. Holly Elite '08 Boys
Field B 2/21/2019 5:00 PM
Muth United FC U11 B 8
Holly Elite '08 Boys 3
Liverpool FC Hanson vs. Genesee Celtic 08 White
Field B 2/21/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Hanson 2
Genesee Celtic 08 White 2
Liverpool FC DA Alonso vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field B 2/21/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 13
Hartland United 08 Boys 6
Genesee Celtic 08 White vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field A 2/26/2019 8:00 PM
Genesee Celtic 08 White 1
Hartland United 08 Boys 8
Hartland United 08 Boys vs. Holly Elite '08 Boys
Field A 3/2/2019 9:00 AM
Hartland United 08 Boys 13
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0
Genesee Celtic 08 White vs. Liverpool FC Hanson
Field A 3/9/2019 9:00 AM
Genesee Celtic 08 White 2
Liverpool FC Hanson 5
Liverpool FC DA Alonso vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field A 3/9/2019 10:00 AM
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 18
Muth United FC U11 B 0
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Hanson
Field B 3/24/2019 2:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0
Liverpool FC Hanson 13
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Liverpool FC DA Alonso
Field B 3/24/2019 3:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 0
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 18
Liverpool FC DA Alonso vs. Liverpool FC Hanson
Field B 3/24/2019 4:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Alonso 5
Liverpool FC Hanson 5
Hartland United 08 Boys vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field A 3/31/2019 8:00 PM
Hartland United 08 Boys 12
Muth United FC U11 B 1
Muth United FC U11 B vs. Liverpool FC Hanson
Field A 4/6/2019 9:00 AM
Muth United FC U11 B 3
Liverpool FC Hanson 1
Muth United FC U11 B vs. Hartland United 08 Boys
Field B 4/7/2019 6:00 PM
Muth United FC U11 B 3
Hartland United 08 Boys 9
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Muth United FC U11 B
Field A 4/7/2019 7:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 2
Muth United FC U11 B 5
Holly Elite '08 Boys vs. Genesee Celtic 08 White
Field B 4/13/2019 12:00 PM
Holly Elite '08 Boys 1
Genesee Celtic 08 White 6
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2007 (U12) 9V9 SOCCER ($15 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 7 0 1 83 7 76
Vardar North 07 Boys 7 2 1 45 22 23
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 7 3 0 42 38 4
Holly Elite '07 Boys 5 4 1 30 26 4
Liverpool FC Owen 3 4 1 34 32 2
Fenton AYSO 1 9 0 25 71 -46
Crush U12 1 9 0 15 78 -63
List All League Games
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red vs. Holly Elite '07 Boys
Field A 1/3/2019 5:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 4
Holly Elite '07 Boys 1
Fenton AYSO vs. Crush U12
Field B 1/3/2019 5:00 PM
Fenton AYSO 2
Crush U12 6
Fenton AYSO vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 1/5/2019 10:00 AM
Fenton AYSO 0
Vardar North 07 Boys 13
Crush U12 vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 1/12/2019 10:00 AM
Crush U12 1
Vardar North 07 Boys 5
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red vs. Fenton AYSO
Field B 1/13/2019 7:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 7
Fenton AYSO 2
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Fenton AYSO
Field A 1/13/2019 8:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 5
Fenton AYSO 2
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 1/26/2019 10:00 AM
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 12
Vardar North 07 Boys 0
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Liverpool FC DA Gerrard
Field A 1/27/2019 2:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 0
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 8
Vardar North 07 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field B 1/27/2019 3:00 PM
Vardar North 07 Boys 4
Liverpool FC Owen 2
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 2/2/2019 10:00 AM
Liverpool FC Owen 3
Vardar North 07 Boys 6
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard vs. Crush U12
Field A 2/3/2019 1:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 8
Crush U12 0
Vardar North 07 Boys vs. Holly Elite '07 Boys
Field B 2/3/2019 2:00 PM
Vardar North 07 Boys 3
Holly Elite '07 Boys 3
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red vs. Liverpool FC DA Gerrard
Field A 2/9/2019 9:00 AM
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 0
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 12
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field A 2/10/2019 3:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 5
Liverpool FC Owen 1
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Fenton AYSO
Field A 2/21/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 6
Fenton AYSO 4
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard vs. Crush U12
Field B 2/21/2019 8:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 18
Crush U12 0
Fenton AYSO vs. Liverpool FC DA Gerrard
Field A 2/23/2019 9:00 AM
Fenton AYSO 1
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 16
Crush U12 vs. Fenton AYSO
Field B 2/28/2019 8:00 PM
Crush U12 1
Fenton AYSO 7
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Crush U12
Field A 3/2/2019 10:00 AM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 7
Crush U12 1
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
Field B 3/10/2019 1:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 3
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 2
Fenton AYSO vs. Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
Field B 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
Fenton AYSO 6
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 7
Crush U12 vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field A 3/16/2019 9:00 AM
Crush U12 3
Liverpool FC Owen 13
Vardar North 07 Boys vs. Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
Field A 3/16/2019 10:00 AM
Vardar North 07 Boys 7
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 0
Fenton AYSO vs. Holly Elite '07 Boys
Field B 3/17/2019 6:00 PM
Fenton AYSO 1
Holly Elite '07 Boys 9
Fenton AYSO vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 3/20/2019 3:00 AM
Fenton AYSO 0
Vardar North 07 Boys 1
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Liverpool FC DA Gerrard
Field B 3/24/2019 5:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 1
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 4
Crush U12 vs. Vardar North 07 Boys
Field A 3/24/2019 6:00 PM
Crush U12 0
Vardar North 07 Boys 6
Holly Elite '07 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field B 3/24/2019 6:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Boys 0
Liverpool FC Owen 1
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Liverpool FC DA Gerrard
Field B 3/24/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 5
Liverpool FC DA Gerrard 5
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red vs. Crush U12
Field A 3/31/2019 7:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 6
Crush U12 1
Vardar North 07 Boys vs. Holly Elite '07 Boys
Field A 4/7/2019 6:00 PM
Vardar North 07 Boys 0
Holly Elite '07 Boys 1
Crush U12 vs. Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
Field A 4/7/2019 8:00 PM
Crush U12 2
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 6
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red
Field A 4/11/2019 8:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 3
Nationals Genesee 07 Boys Red 5
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2006-2005 (U13 & U14) 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 9 0 1 59 5 54
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 6 1 1 47 6 41
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 6 2 0 45 3 42
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 5 2 2 18 11 7
LaForza 2005 Boys White 5 3 0 10 7 3
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 3 4 3 13 25 -12
Holly Elite '06 Boys 3 4 2 13 25 -12
Nationals Lapeer 05 2 7 1 10 30 -20
LaForza 2006 Boys White 1 7 0 4 45 -41
Oxford 06/07 0 10 0 1 63 -62
List All League Games
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
12/9/2018 11:00 AM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 1
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 1
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
12/21/2018 5:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 7
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
Oxford 06/07 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
1/4/2019 9:00 PM
Oxford 06/07 0
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 12
Nationals Lapeer 05 vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
1/4/2019 10:00 PM
Nationals Lapeer 05 2
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 2
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Holly Elite '06 Boys
1/7/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
Holly Elite '06 Boys 0
Nationals Lapeer 05 vs. Oxford 06/07
1/7/2019 6:00 PM
Nationals Lapeer 05 4
Oxford 06/07 0
Nationals Genesee 06 Red vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
1/9/2019 5:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 0
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 6
LaForza 2006 Boys White vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
1/9/2019 6:00 PM
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 4
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
1/11/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
1/12/2019 7:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 7
Nationals Lapeer 05 1
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. LaForza 2006 Boys White
1/13/2019 4:00 PM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 6
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
1/18/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 0
Hartland United FC 06 Boys vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
1/27/2019 6:00 AM
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 1
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 1
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
1/27/2019 7:00 AM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
LaForza 2006 Boys White vs. Liverpool FC hyppia 05
1/27/2019 6:00 PM
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 10
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 vs. LaForza 2006 Boys White
1/27/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 12
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
1/27/2019 8:00 PM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 0
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 8
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. Holly Elite '06 Boys
2/3/2019 4:00 PM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 6
Holly Elite '06 Boys 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 vs. Oxford 06/07
2/8/2019 9:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 13
Oxford 06/07 0
Nationals Genesee 06 Red vs. Liverpool FC hyppia 05
2/10/2019 10:00 AM
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 2
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 5
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Alonso 06
2/10/2019 6:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 2
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 0
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
2/19/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 3
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 1
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
2/19/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 6
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
2/19/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 9
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 0
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Liverpool FC Alonso 06
2/19/2019 8:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 2
LaForza 2005 Boys White vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
2/23/2019 8:00 AM
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 3
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
3/8/2019 5:00 PM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 1
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 1
LaForza 2006 Boys White vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
3/15/2019 8:00 PM
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 8
Hartland United FC 06 Boys vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
3/16/2019 6:00 AM
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 3
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
3/16/2019 7:00 AM
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 0
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 1
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. LaForza 2005 Boys White
3/16/2019 8:00 AM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 0
LaForza 2005 Boys White 1
LaForza 2006 Boys White vs. Oxford 06/07
3/16/2019 12:00 PM
LaForza 2006 Boys White 3
Oxford 06/07 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
3/20/2019 7:00 AM
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 1
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. Liverpool FC Alonso 06
3/23/2019 7:00 PM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 06 8
Oxford 06/07 vs. Holly Elite '06 Boys
3/23/2019 8:00 PM
Oxford 06/07 0
Holly Elite '06 Boys 3
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys
3/23/2019 9:00 PM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 2
Nationals Genesee 06 Red vs. Oxford 06/07
3/23/2019 10:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 2
Oxford 06/07 0
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 vs. Oxford 06/07
3/24/2019 11:00 AM
Liverpool FC hyppia 05 15
Oxford 06/07 0
Hartland United FC 06 Boys vs. Oxford 06/07
3/31/2019 1:00 PM
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 4
Oxford 06/07 1
LaForza 2006 Boys White vs. Nationals Genesee 06 Red
4/5/2019 8:00 PM
LaForza 2006 Boys White 0
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys vs. Hartland United FC 06 Boys
4/7/2019 9:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan 05 Boys 4
Hartland United FC 06 Boys 1
Nationals Lapeer 05 vs. LaForza 2006 Boys White
4/7/2019 10:00 AM
Nationals Lapeer 05 3
LaForza 2006 Boys White 1
Holly Elite '06 Boys vs. Nationals Lapeer 05
4/7/2019 11:00 AM
Holly Elite '06 Boys 2
Nationals Lapeer 05 0
Oxford 06/07 vs. LaForza 2005 Boys White
4/7/2019 12:00 PM
Oxford 06/07 0
LaForza 2005 Boys White 4
Nationals Genesee 06 Red vs. Oxford 06/07
4/7/2019 2:00 PM
Nationals Genesee 06 Red 3
Oxford 06/07 0
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 2002-2000 (U17 & UP) 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE) - BLUE DIVISION
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 8 0 2 46 7 39
Waterford Magic '01 8 1 1 50 13 37
Magic Gladiators 8 2 0 35 18 17
Hartland 02 Boys 4 6 0 8 22 -14
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 3 6 1 19 17 2
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 2 8 0 12 23 -11
Holly 0 10 0 0 70 -70
List All League Games
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Magic Gladiators
12/23/2018 10:00 AM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 0
Magic Gladiators 3
Waterford Magic '01 vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
12/23/2018 11:00 AM
Waterford Magic '01 1
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 1
Holly vs. Waterford Magic '01
1/2/2019 6:00 PM
Holly 0
Waterford Magic '01 12
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Magic Gladiators
1/2/2019 7:00 PM
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Magic Gladiators 3
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Holly
1/3/2019 8:00 PM
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Holly 0
Holly vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
1/4/2019 11:00 PM
Holly 0
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 5
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
1/6/2019 10:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 1
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 3
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Waterford Magic '01
1/6/2019 3:00 PM
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Waterford Magic '01 6
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) vs. Holly
1/11/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 13
Holly 0
Magic Gladiators vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
1/13/2019 9:00 AM
Magic Gladiators 1
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 2
Waterford Magic '01 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
1/13/2019 10:00 AM
Waterford Magic '01 3
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 0
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
1/13/2019 11:00 AM
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 0
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
1/24/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 1
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 5
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Hartland 02 Boys
1/26/2019 6:00 AM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 0
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Magic Gladiators vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
2/10/2019 7:00 PM
Magic Gladiators 2
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 1
Waterford Magic '01 vs. Celtic '01 White (Josh)
2/10/2019 8:00 PM
Waterford Magic '01 2
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 1
Holly vs. Celtic '01 White (Josh)
2/22/2019 11:00 PM
Holly 0
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 6
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) vs. Celtic '01 White (Josh)
3/7/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 3
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 0
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) vs. Holly
3/8/2019 10:00 PM
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 13
Holly 0
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
3/10/2019 9:00 AM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 0
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 1
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Magic Gladiators
3/10/2019 11:00 AM
Hartland 02 Boys 2
Magic Gladiators 4
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Waterford Magic '01
3/10/2019 12:00 PM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 0
Waterford Magic '01 4
Magic Gladiators vs. Holly
3/10/2019 6:00 PM
Magic Gladiators 3
Holly 0
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) vs. Waterford Magic '01
3/10/2019 7:00 PM
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 3
Waterford Magic '01 1
Holly vs. Hartland 02 Boys
3/15/2019 7:00 PM
Holly 0
Hartland 02 Boys 1
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys vs. Waterford Magic '01
3/15/2019 9:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 0
Waterford Magic '01 5
Magic Gladiators vs. Celtic '01 White (Josh)
3/15/2019 10:00 PM
Magic Gladiators 4
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 1
Celtic '01 White (Josh) vs. Hartland 02 Boys
3/17/2019 7:00 PM
Celtic '01 White (Josh) 3
Hartland 02 Boys 0
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
3/20/2019 8:30 AM
Hartland 02 Boys 0
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 1
Holly vs. Magic Gladiators
3/22/2019 8:00 PM
Holly 0
Magic Gladiators 7
Hartland 02 Boys vs. Waterford Magic '01
3/22/2019 9:00 PM
Hartland 02 Boys 0
Waterford Magic '01 5
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys vs. Holly
3/22/2019 10:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 9
Holly 0
Magic Gladiators vs. Waterford Magic '01
3/24/2019 1:00 PM
Magic Gladiators 7
Waterford Magic '01 11
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys vs. Celtic '01 Black (Doug)
4/6/2019 9:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 2
Celtic '01 Black (Doug) 2
Magic Gladiators vs. Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys
4/7/2019 1:00 PM
Magic Gladiators 1
Vardar Mid Michigan HS Boys 0
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 BOYS 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE) - RED DIVISION
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 8 2 0 37 10 27
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 6 1 3 31 10 21
Vardar North04 3 4 3 24 20 4
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 3 2 2 15 7 8
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 3 7 0 15 40 -25
Fenton AYSO - Sam 1 8 0 10 45 -35
List All League Games
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
12/23/2018 8:00 AM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 3
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 4
Vardar North04 vs. Celtic '03 Black (Chris)
12/23/2018 9:00 AM
Vardar North04 0
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 2
Vardar North04 vs. Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red
1/2/2019 2:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Goodrich 04 Boys Blue
1/2/2019 9:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 2
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 3
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany vs. Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red
1/6/2019 11:00 AM
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 1
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 0
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Celtic '03 Black (Chris)
1/9/2019 7:00 PM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 0
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 8
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
1/9/2019 8:00 PM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 8
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 1
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Fenton AYSO - Sam
1/12/2019 6:00 AM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 5
Fenton AYSO - Sam 0
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Goodrich 04 Boys Blue
1/25/2019 11:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 0
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 2
Vardar North04 vs. Fenton AYSO - Sam
1/26/2019 8:00 AM
Vardar North04 11
Fenton AYSO - Sam 1
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Goodrich 04 Boys Blue
2/1/2019 7:00 PM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 1
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 4
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
2/1/2019 8:00 PM
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 5
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 1
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red vs. Vardar North04
2/2/2019 8:00 AM
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 1
Vardar North04 1
Vardar North04 vs. Goodrich 04 Boys Blue
2/9/2019 8:00 AM
Vardar North04 0
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 4
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
2/23/2019 7:00 AM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 3
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 2
Vardar North04 vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
3/2/2019 8:00 AM
Vardar North04 5
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 2
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Vardar North04
3/9/2019 8:00 AM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 1
Vardar North04 1
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
3/15/2019 11:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 8
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 0
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Vardar North04
3/16/2019 11:00 AM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 2
Vardar North04 2
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red
3/17/2019 8:00 PM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 0
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 6
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red vs. Fenton AYSO - Sam
3/20/2019 1:00 AM
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 1
Fenton AYSO - Sam 0
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany vs. Vardar North04
3/20/2019 2:00 AM
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 0
Vardar North04 1
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red vs. Goodrich 04 Boys Blue
3/20/2019 11:00 AM
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red vs. Celtic '03 Black (Chris)
3/20/2019 12:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Vardar North04
3/23/2019 11:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 3
Vardar North04 1
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red
3/31/2019 2:00 PM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 1
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 1
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red
3/31/2019 3:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 3
Nationals Tri County 04 Boys Red 1
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany vs. Celtic '03 Black (Chris)
3/31/2019 4:00 PM
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 0
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 5
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue vs. Celtic '03 Black (Chris)
4/5/2019 10:00 PM
Goodrich 04 Boys Blue 1
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 2
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) vs. Vardar North04
4/7/2019 3:00 PM
Celtic '03 Black (Chris) 4
Vardar North04 2
Fenton AYSO - Sam vs. Fenton AYSO - Tiffany
4/9/2019 8:00 PM
Fenton AYSO - Sam 2
Fenton AYSO - Tiffany 4
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
YOUTH GIRLS
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS 2010-2009 (U9 & U10) 7V7 SOCCER ($7 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Goodrich U10 6 3 1 40 19 21
Liverpool FC Daglish 5 0 3 46 7 39
The Rockets 6 4 0 49 23 26
Hartland United U9 Blue 5 3 2 28 20 8
Liverpool FC Alonso 3 0 3 22 7 15
Liverpool FC Barnes 1 2 3 15 8 7
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 2 8 0 14 57 -43
MESA Strikers 1 9 0 15 88 -73
List All League Games
MESA Strikers vs. Goodrich U10
Field 1 1/4/2019 5:00 PM
MESA Strikers 2
Goodrich U10 6
The Rockets vs. Hartland U9 Girls Gold
Field 1 1/6/2019 4:00 PM
The Rockets 5
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
Hartland United U9 Blue vs. MESA Strikers
Field 1 1/6/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United U9 Blue 6
MESA Strikers 0
MESA Strikers vs. Hartland U9 Girls Gold
Field 3 1/13/2019 5:00 PM
MESA Strikers 6
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 3
Goodrich U10 vs. Hartland United U9 Blue
Field 3 1/13/2019 6:00 PM
Goodrich U10 2
Hartland United U9 Blue 2
Liverpool FC Daglish vs. Hartland U9 Girls Gold
Field 2 1/25/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Daglish 10
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
Hartland United U9 Blue vs. Liverpool FC Alonso
Field 2 1/25/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland United U9 Blue 2
Liverpool FC Alonso 4
Liverpool FC Barnes vs. Goodrich U10
Field 3 1/25/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Barnes 3
Goodrich U10 4
Liverpool FC Barnes vs. Hartland United U9 Blue
Field 1 2/1/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Barnes 2
Hartland United U9 Blue 3
Liverpool FC Daglish vs. Liverpool FC Alonso
Field 2 2/1/2019 5:00 PM
Liverpool FC Daglish 2
Liverpool FC Alonso 2
Liverpool FC Alonso vs. Hartland U9 Girls Gold
Field 1 2/1/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 10
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
The Rockets vs. Liverpool FC Daglish
Field 2 2/8/2019 6:00 PM
The Rockets 0
Liverpool FC Daglish 9
Hartland U9 Girls Gold vs. Liverpool FC Barnes
Field 3 2/8/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
Liverpool FC Barnes 9
Liverpool FC Alonso vs. Liverpool FC Barnes
Field 3 2/10/2019 12:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 0
Liverpool FC Barnes 0
Goodrich U10 vs. MESA Strikers
Field 3 2/10/2019 1:00 PM
Goodrich U10 9
MESA Strikers 0
Goodrich U10 vs. The Rockets
Field 1 2/22/2019 5:00 PM
Goodrich U10 5
The Rockets 0
Hartland U9 Girls Gold vs. Hartland United U9 Blue
Field 2 2/22/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
Hartland United U9 Blue 1
Liverpool FC Daglish vs. Hartland United U9 Blue
Field 2 3/1/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Daglish 3
Hartland United U9 Blue 3
Goodrich U10 vs. Liverpool FC Daglish
Field 3 3/10/2019 3:00 PM
Goodrich U10 0
Liverpool FC Daglish 3
Hartland U9 Girls Gold vs. MESA Strikers
Field 2 3/10/2019 4:00 PM
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 6
MESA Strikers 4
Liverpool FC Alonso vs. Goodrich U10
Field 3 3/10/2019 4:00 PM
Liverpool FC Alonso 6
Goodrich U10 3
Hartland United U9 Blue vs. The Rockets
Field 2 3/10/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United U9 Blue 4
The Rockets 0
Hartland U9 Girls Gold vs. The Rockets
Field 3 3/15/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 1
The Rockets 3
Liverpool FC Barnes vs. Liverpool FC Daglish
Field 3 3/15/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Barnes 1
Liverpool FC Daglish 1
Hartland United U9 Blue vs. Liverpool FC Daglish
Field 1 3/17/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United U9 Blue 1
Liverpool FC Daglish 2
Hartland U9 Girls Gold vs. Goodrich U10
Field 1 3/17/2019 6:00 PM
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 0
Goodrich U10 6
Liverpool FC Alonso vs. Liverpool FC Barnes
Field 3 3/20/2019 4:00 AM
Goodrich U10 vs. The Rockets
Field 1 3/22/2019 5:00 PM
Goodrich U10 0
The Rockets 1
Liverpool FC Barnes vs. Liverpool FC Alonso
Field 1 3/22/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Barnes 0
Liverpool FC Alonso 0
Liverpool FC Daglish vs. MESA Strikers
Field 3 3/22/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Daglish 16
MESA Strikers 0
The Rockets vs. MESA Strikers
Field 3 3/31/2019 8:00 PM
The Rockets 12
MESA Strikers 0
MESA Strikers vs. Hartland U9 Girls Gold
Field 2 4/5/2019 5:00 PM
MESA Strikers 3
Hartland U9 Girls Gold 4
Hartland United U9 Blue vs. Goodrich U10
Field 1 4/5/2019 7:00 PM
Hartland United U9 Blue 2
Goodrich U10 5
The Rockets vs. Hartland United U9 Blue
Field 3 4/7/2019 7:00 PM
The Rockets 2
Hartland United U9 Blue 4
MESA Strikers vs. The Rockets
Field 2 4/12/2019 5:00 PM
MESA Strikers 0
The Rockets 12
MESA Strikers vs. The Rockets
Field 2 4/13/2019 2:00 PM
MESA Strikers 0
The Rockets 14
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS 2008-2007 (U11 & U12) 9V9 SOCCER ($15 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 9 0 1 59 10 49
Holly Elite '07 Girls 6 3 0 28 30 -2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 5 5 0 27 16 11
Liverpool FC Owen 3 4 0 20 26 -6
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 2 6 1 16 30 -14
Goodrich U11 1 8 0 8 46 -38
List All League Games
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field B 1/3/2019 7:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Girls 1
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 9
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls
Field A 1/5/2019 9:00 AM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 0
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 3
Goodrich U11 vs. Celtic '07 White (Kenny)
Field B 1/10/2019 8:00 PM
Goodrich U11 0
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls vs. Goodrich U11
Field A 1/12/2019 9:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 7
Goodrich U11 0
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Goodrich U11
Field B 1/13/2019 8:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Girls 3
Goodrich U11 1
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) vs. Celtic '07 White (Kenny)
Field A 1/17/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 2
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field B 1/27/2019 2:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 1
Liverpool FC Owen 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls vs. Holly Elite '07 Girls
Field A 2/2/2019 9:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 6
Holly Elite '07 Girls 0
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field B 2/3/2019 1:00 PM
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 4
Liverpool FC Owen 0
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Goodrich U11
Field A 2/7/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 4
Goodrich U11 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field B 2/7/2019 8:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 1
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 3
Goodrich U11 vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field A 2/10/2019 2:00 PM
Goodrich U11 1
Liverpool FC Owen 5
Goodrich U11 vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field A 2/14/2019 8:00 PM
Goodrich U11 0
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 9
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Celtic '07 White (Kenny)
Field A 2/21/2019 5:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Girls 5
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 1
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls vs. Goodrich U11
Field A 2/21/2019 7:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 2
Goodrich U11 3
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field A 2/21/2019 8:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 2
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 7
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls
Field A 2/28/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 2
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 0
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field A 3/10/2019 1:00 PM
Holly Elite '07 Girls 2
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 4
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Holly Elite '07 Girls
Field A 3/10/2019 2:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 4
Holly Elite '07 Girls 6
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Goodrich U11
Field B 3/14/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Liverpool FC Owen
Field B 3/17/2019 4:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 3
Liverpool FC Owen 4
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Celtic '07 White (Kenny)
Field A 3/20/2019 5:00 AM
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) vs. Goodrich U11
Field A 3/21/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 10
Goodrich U11 0
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls
Field B 3/21/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 1
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 2
Liverpool FC Owen vs. Holly Elite '07 Girls
Field A 3/24/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Owen 3
Holly Elite '07 Girls 4
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Celtic '07 Black (Rob)
Field A 3/31/2019 6:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 2
Celtic '07 Black (Rob) 9
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) vs. Holly Elite '07 Girls
Field A 4/7/2019 5:00 PM
Celtic '07 White (Kenny) 1
Holly Elite '07 Girls 3
Goodrich U11 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls
Field B 4/7/2019 8:00 PM
Goodrich U11 1
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 4
Holly Elite '07 Girls vs. Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls
Field B 4/13/2019 11:00 AM
Holly Elite '07 Girls 4
Vardar Mid Michigan 07 Girls 1
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS 2006 (U13) 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Nationals 06G Red 8 2 0 25 4 21
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 6 3 1 16 9 7
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 4 2 2 14 4 10
Mesa Storm U13 3 3 4 12 9 3
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 1 6 3 6 25 -19
Mesa Force 06 1 7 2 2 24 -22
List All League Games
Mesa Storm U13 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
12/7/2018 10:00 PM
Mesa Storm U13 1
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 2
Mesa Force 06 vs. Nationals 06G Red
12/14/2018 5:00 PM
Mesa Force 06 0
Nationals 06G Red 2
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
1/2/2019 12:00 PM
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 0
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 5
Mesa Storm U13 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
1/4/2019 7:00 PM
Mesa Storm U13 0
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 0
Mesa Force 06 vs. Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06
1/4/2019 8:00 PM
Mesa Force 06 0
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 2
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 vs. Nationals 06G Red
1/6/2019 6:00 PM
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 0
Nationals 06G Red 6
Mesa Force 06 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
1/6/2019 7:00 PM
Mesa Force 06 0
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 2
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls vs. Nationals 06G Red
1/12/2019 8:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 0
Nationals 06G Red 3
Mesa Force 06 vs. Nationals 06G Red
1/18/2019 6:00 PM
Mesa Force 06 0
Nationals 06G Red 4
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls vs. Liverpool FC DA Toshack
1/27/2019 1:00 PM
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 0
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 3
Nationals 06G Red vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
2/2/2019 7:00 AM
Nationals 06G Red 1
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 0
Mesa Storm U13 vs. Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06
2/8/2019 8:00 PM
Mesa Storm U13 2
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 0
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
2/10/2019 4:00 PM
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 1
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 2
Liverpool FC DA Toshack vs. Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06
2/20/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 1
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 1
Liverpool FC DA Toshack vs. Nationals 06G Red
3/1/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 1
Nationals 06G Red 0
Liverpool FC DA Toshack vs. Mesa Force 06
3/5/2019 8:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 5
Mesa Force 06 0
Mesa Force 06 vs. Mesa Storm U13
3/9/2019 6:00 AM
Mesa Force 06 0
Mesa Storm U13 0
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls vs. Mesa Force 06
3/17/2019 6:00 AM
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 4
Mesa Force 06 0
Nationals 06G Red vs. Mesa Storm U13
3/17/2019 7:00 AM
Nationals 06G Red 0
Mesa Storm U13 2
Nationals 06G Red vs. Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06
3/17/2019 8:00 AM
Nationals 06G Red 3
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 0
Mesa Storm U13 vs. Liverpool FC DA Toshack
3/17/2019 9:00 AM
Mesa Storm U13 1
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 1
Liverpool FC DA Toshack vs. Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls
3/20/2019 9:00 AM
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 0
Vardar Mid Michigan U13 Girls 1
Mesa Force 06 vs. Liverpool FC DA Toshack
3/20/2019 10:00 AM
Mesa Force 06 1
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 0
Liverpool FC DA Toshack vs. Mesa Storm U13
3/24/2019 12:00 PM
Liverpool FC DA Toshack 3
Mesa Storm U13 0
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 vs. Mesa Storm U13
4/5/2019 9:00 PM
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 1
Mesa Storm U13 1
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 vs. Mesa Force 06
4/6/2019 7:00 PM
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 1
Mesa Force 06 1
Mesa Force 06 vs. Mesa Storm U13
4/6/2019 8:00 PM
Mesa Force 06 0
Mesa Storm U13 4
Mesa Storm U13 vs. Nationals 06G Red
4/12/2019 6:00 PM
Mesa Storm U13 1
Nationals 06G Red 2
Nationals 06G Red vs. Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06
4/12/2019 9:00 PM
Nationals 06G Red 4
Michigan Hawks Saginaw 06 0
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS 2005 (U14) 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Warriors 05 5 2 2 17 11 6
Liverpool FC Gerrard 5 1 0 13 7 6
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 4 4 1 9 9 0
LaForza 2005 Girls White 3 3 1 10 9 1
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0 7 2 4 17 -13
List All League Games
Warriors 05 vs. Celtic '05 Black (Laura)
12/14/2018 9:00 PM
Warriors 05 4
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
LaForza 2005 Girls White vs. Celtic '05 Black (Laura)
1/2/2019 5:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Girls White 2
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
Warriors 05 vs. Celtic '05 Black (Laura)
1/6/2019 9:00 AM
Warriors 05 1
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 1
Warriors 05 vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
1/6/2019 12:00 PM
Warriors 05 0
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 1
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. LaForza 2005 Girls White
1/18/2019 7:00 PM
Liverpool FC Gerrard 2
LaForza 2005 Girls White 1
LaForza 2005 Girls White vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
1/18/2019 8:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Girls White 1
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 3
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
1/27/2019 12:00 PM
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 0
Liverpool FC Gerrard 1
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
1/31/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 0
LaForza 2005 Girls White vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
2/3/2019 8:00 AM
LaForza 2005 Girls White 2
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 0
Warriors 05 vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
2/8/2019 7:00 PM
Warriors 05 1
Liverpool FC Gerrard 0
LaForza 2005 Girls White vs. Warriors 05
2/22/2019 7:00 PM
LaForza 2005 Girls White 3
Warriors 05 3
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
3/1/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
Liverpool FC Gerrard 2
Warriors 05 vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
3/8/2019 6:00 PM
Warriors 05 1
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 0
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) vs. Warriors 05
3/16/2019 1:00 PM
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 1
Warriors 05 3
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
3/17/2019 10:00 AM
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 2
Liverpool FC Gerrard 3
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. Celtic '06 Black (Rob)
3/20/2019 6:00 AM
Liverpool FC Gerrard vs. Celtic '05 Black (Laura)
3/20/2019 8:00 AM
Warriors 05 vs. LaForza 2005 Girls White
3/23/2019 6:00 PM
Warriors 05 vs. Liverpool FC Gerrard
3/24/2019 8:00 PM
Warriors 05 3
Liverpool FC Gerrard 5
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) vs. Warriors 05
4/6/2019 10:00 AM
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
Warriors 05 1
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) vs. Celtic '05 Black (Laura)
4/6/2019 6:00 PM
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 3
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 1
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) vs. LaForza 2005 Girls White
4/12/2019 7:00 PM
Celtic '05 Black (Laura) 0
LaForza 2005 Girls White 1
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) vs. LaForza 2005 Girls White
4/12/2019 8:00 PM
Celtic '06 Black (Rob) 1
LaForza 2005 Girls White 0
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SILVER DIVISION 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Davison Team 2 6 1 3 23 3 20
LGVS (Linden) 6 1 3 20 5 15
Lake Fenton 7 3 0 27 8 19
T2 by Linden 6 2 2 20 7 13
Powers JV 4 4 2 20 12 8
Goodrich HSG JV 3 4 3 12 13 -1
Liverpool FC Hunt 3 3 1 16 7 9
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 2 5 2 4 12 -8
Hartland United FC JV 2 6 2 13 13 0
Davison Travel 0 10 0 1 76 -75
List All League Games
Hartland United FC JV vs. Powers JV
12/9/2018 8:00 AM
Hartland United FC JV 0
Powers JV 2
Lake Fenton vs. T2 by Linden
12/14/2018 10:00 PM
Lake Fenton 1
T2 by Linden 3
LGVS (Linden) vs. Davison Team 2
12/14/2018 11:00 PM
LGVS (Linden) 0
Davison Team 2 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Goodrich HSG JV
1/2/2019 10:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Goodrich HSG JV 0
Hartland United FC JV vs. Lake Fenton
1/2/2019 8:00 PM
Hartland United FC JV 0
Lake Fenton 4
LGVS (Linden) vs. Lake Fenton
1/5/2019 6:00 AM
LGVS (Linden) 2
Lake Fenton 1
Goodrich HSG JV vs. T2 by Linden
1/5/2019 7:00 AM
Goodrich HSG JV 0
T2 by Linden 3
Powers JV vs. Davison Team 2
1/6/2019 8:00 AM
Powers JV 0
Davison Team 2 0
T2 by Linden vs. LGVS (Linden)
1/6/2019 1:00 PM
T2 by Linden 0
LGVS (Linden) 4
Davison Travel vs. Hartland United FC JV
1/6/2019 2:00 PM
Davison Travel 0
Hartland United FC JV 12
Powers JV vs. Goodrich HSG JV
1/7/2019 7:00 PM
Powers JV 2
Goodrich HSG JV 3
Davison Travel vs. Lapeer High School # 2 (jv)
1/11/2019 6:00 PM
Davison Travel 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 3
Powers JV vs. Lake Fenton
1/11/2019 9:00 PM
Powers JV 1
Lake Fenton 2
Goodrich HSG JV vs. Davison Team 2
1/13/2019 7:00 AM
Goodrich HSG JV 1
Davison Team 2 2
Hartland United FC JV vs. T2 by Linden
1/13/2019 12:00 PM
Hartland United FC JV 0
T2 by Linden 2
LGVS (Linden) vs. Lapeer High School # 2 (jv)
1/13/2019 1:00 PM
LGVS (Linden) 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Lake Fenton vs. Davison Travel
1/13/2019 3:00 PM
Lake Fenton 8
Davison Travel 0
Davison Team 2 vs. Lapeer High School # 2 (jv)
1/18/2019 9:00 PM
Davison Team 2 1
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
LGVS (Linden) vs. Liverpool FC Hunt
1/25/2019 7:00 PM
LGVS (Linden) 1
Liverpool FC Hunt 0
Powers JV vs. T2 by Linden
1/25/2019 8:00 PM
Powers JV 2
T2 by Linden 0
T2 by Linden vs. Hartland United FC JV
1/26/2019 7:00 AM
T2 by Linden 0
Hartland United FC JV 0
Davison Team 2 vs. Davison Travel
1/27/2019 8:00 AM
Davison Team 2 11
Davison Travel 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Lake Fenton
1/27/2019 10:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Lake Fenton 2
Hartland United FC JV vs. Goodrich HSG JV
1/27/2019 11:00 AM
Hartland United FC JV 0
Goodrich HSG JV 2
Lake Fenton vs. Goodrich HSG JV
2/1/2019 11:00 PM
Lake Fenton 2
Goodrich HSG JV 0
Davison Team 2 vs. Lake Fenton
2/3/2019 7:00 AM
Davison Team 2 1
Lake Fenton 0
Davison Travel vs. Liverpool FC Hunt
2/3/2019 9:00 AM
Davison Travel 0
Liverpool FC Hunt 9
T2 by Linden vs. Liverpool FC Hunt
2/3/2019 10:00 AM
T2 by Linden 1
Liverpool FC Hunt 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Powers JV
2/3/2019 11:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Powers JV 4
Hartland United FC JV vs. LGVS (Linden)
2/3/2019 5:00 PM
Hartland United FC JV 1
LGVS (Linden) 0
Goodrich HSG JV vs. Lake Fenton
2/9/2019 7:00 AM
Goodrich HSG JV 1
Lake Fenton 3
T2 by Linden vs. Davison Travel
2/10/2019 6:00 AM
T2 by Linden 9
Davison Travel 0
Powers JV vs. LGVS (Linden)
2/10/2019 7:00 AM
Powers JV 0
LGVS (Linden) 1
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Liverpool FC Hunt
2/10/2019 9:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Liverpool FC Hunt 4
Liverpool FC Hunt vs. Powers JV
2/18/2019 6:00 PM
Liverpool FC Hunt 1
Powers JV 1
Goodrich HSG JV vs. Davison Travel
2/18/2019 7:00 PM
Goodrich HSG JV 4
Davison Travel 0
Davison Team 2 vs. Davison Travel
2/20/2019 5:00 PM
Davison Team 2 7
Davison Travel 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Hartland United FC JV
2/20/2019 8:00 PM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 1
Hartland United FC JV 0
Davison Travel vs. Powers JV
2/22/2019 8:00 PM
Davison Travel 1
Powers JV 6
T2 by Linden vs. Lapeer High School # 2 (jv)
2/24/2019 7:00 AM
Liverpool FC Hunt vs. Goodrich HSG JV
2/24/2019 10:00 AM
Davison Team 2 vs. Hartland United FC JV
2/24/2019 11:00 AM
Davison Team 2 0
Hartland United FC JV 0
Goodrich HSG JV vs. LGVS (Linden)
3/1/2019 4:00 PM
Goodrich HSG JV 1
LGVS (Linden) 1
Liverpool FC Hunt vs. Hartland United FC JV
3/1/2019 10:00 PM
Liverpool FC Hunt 2
Hartland United FC JV 0
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) vs. Davison Team 2
3/2/2019 6:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 2 (jv) 0
Davison Team 2 1
Goodrich HSG JV vs. T2 by Linden
3/6/2019 4:00 PM
Goodrich HSG JV 0
T2 by Linden 0
T2 by Linden vs. Davison Team 2
3/8/2019 7:00 PM
T2 by Linden 2
Davison Team 2 0
LGVS (Linden) vs. Powers JV
3/8/2019 8:00 PM
LGVS (Linden) 4
Powers JV 2
LGVS (Linden) vs. Davison Travel
3/10/2019 6:00 AM
LGVS (Linden) 7
Davison Travel 0
Liverpool FC Hunt vs. Lake Fenton
3/10/2019 10:00 AM
Liverpool FC Hunt 0
Lake Fenton 4
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL GOLD DIVISION 11V11 SOCCER ($20 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Grand Blanc HS Girls 9 0 1 34 1 33
Flushing 6 1 3 14 4 10
Powers Varsity 6 1 3 32 17 15
Davison Team 1 5 2 3 17 9 8
Michigan Rush 3 3 4 14 6 8
Goodrich HSG 3 4 3 8 18 -10
Clio 3 4 3 14 19 -5
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 2 6 2 9 11 -2
Swartz Creek 1 8 1 6 29 -23
Brandon High School Girls 0 9 1 1 35 -34
List All League Games
Grand Blanc HS Girls vs. Flushing
12/7/2018 11:00 PM
Grand Blanc HS Girls 3
Flushing 0
Powers Varsity vs. Brandon High School Girls
12/9/2018 9:00 AM
Powers Varsity 2
Brandon High School Girls 0
Goodrich HSG vs. Davison Team 1
12/21/2018 11:00 PM
Goodrich HSG 0
Davison Team 1 1
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Swartz Creek
12/26/2018 3:30 PM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 3
Swartz Creek 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls vs. Powers Varsity
1/2/2019 9:00 AM
Grand Blanc HS Girls 8
Powers Varsity 1
Goodrich HSG vs. Lapeer High School # 1 (V)
1/2/2019 11:00 AM
Goodrich HSG 1
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 1
Michigan Rush vs. Clio
1/2/2019 3:00 PM
Michigan Rush 1
Clio 1
Michigan Rush vs. Flushing
1/2/2019 4:00 PM
Michigan Rush 0
Flushing 1
Clio vs. Goodrich HSG
1/5/2019 8:00 AM
Clio 0
Goodrich HSG 2
Flushing vs. Swartz Creek
1/6/2019 6:00 AM
Flushing 4
Swartz Creek 0
Powers Varsity vs. Davison Team 1
1/6/2019 7:00 AM
Powers Varsity 0
Davison Team 1 0
Clio vs. Brandon High School Girls
1/6/2019 8:00 PM
Clio 3
Brandon High School Girls 0
Powers Varsity vs. Goodrich HSG
1/7/2019 8:00 PM
Powers Varsity 7
Goodrich HSG 0
Davison Team 1 vs. Grand Blanc HS Girls
1/11/2019 7:00 PM
Davison Team 1 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls 3
Flushing vs. Powers Varsity
1/11/2019 10:00 PM
Flushing 1
Powers Varsity 1
Swartz Creek vs. Clio
1/11/2019 11:00 PM
Swartz Creek 1
Clio 3
Goodrich HSG vs. Grand Blanc HS Girls
1/13/2019 6:00 AM
Goodrich HSG 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls 7
Clio vs. Davison Team 1
1/13/2019 8:00 AM
Clio 2
Davison Team 1 2
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Brandon High School Girls
1/13/2019 2:00 PM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 3
Brandon High School Girls 0
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Michigan Rush
1/18/2019 10:00 PM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
Michigan Rush 1
Davison Team 1 vs. Michigan Rush
1/18/2019 11:00 PM
Davison Team 1 1
Michigan Rush 0
Powers Varsity vs. Michigan Rush
1/25/2019 9:00 PM
Powers Varsity 2
Michigan Rush 2
Brandon High School Girls vs. Michigan Rush
1/25/2019 10:00 PM
Brandon High School Girls 0
Michigan Rush 8
Davison Team 1 vs. Powers Varsity
1/27/2019 9:00 AM
Davison Team 1 0
Powers Varsity 3
Flushing vs. Michigan Rush
2/1/2019 9:00 PM
Flushing 0
Michigan Rush 0
Goodrich HSG vs. Michigan Rush
2/1/2019 10:00 PM
Goodrich HSG 0
Michigan Rush 0
Swartz Creek vs. Davison Team 1
2/3/2019 6:00 AM
Swartz Creek 1
Davison Team 1 6
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Clio
2/3/2019 12:00 PM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
Clio 1
Michigan Rush vs. Grand Blanc HS Girls
2/8/2019 10:00 PM
Michigan Rush 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls 1
Michigan Rush vs. Swartz Creek
2/8/2019 11:00 PM
Michigan Rush 2
Swartz Creek 0
Goodrich HSG vs. Brandon High School Girls
2/9/2019 6:00 AM
Goodrich HSG 3
Brandon High School Girls 0
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Grand Blanc HS Girls
2/10/2019 8:00 AM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls 1
Swartz Creek vs. Brandon High School Girls
2/10/2019 11:00 AM
Swartz Creek 2
Brandon High School Girls 0
Flushing vs. Clio
2/10/2019 5:00 PM
Flushing 2
Clio 0
Clio vs. Powers Varsity
2/18/2019 5:00 PM
Clio 3
Powers Varsity 7
Swartz Creek vs. Goodrich HSG
2/18/2019 8:00 PM
Swartz Creek 0
Goodrich HSG 1
Davison Team 1 vs. Lapeer High School # 1 (V)
2/20/2019 6:00 PM
Davison Team 1 2
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) vs. Powers Varsity
2/22/2019 9:00 PM
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 2
Powers Varsity 4
Grand Blanc HS Girls vs. Lapeer High School # 1 (V)
2/24/2019 8:00 AM
Grand Blanc HS Girls 0
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls vs. Swartz Creek
3/1/2019 9:00 PM
Grand Blanc HS Girls 4
Swartz Creek 0
Brandon High School Girls vs. Flushing
3/1/2019 11:00 PM
Brandon High School Girls 0
Flushing 4
Goodrich HSG vs. Clio
3/2/2019 7:00 AM
Goodrich HSG 1
Clio 1
Goodrich HSG vs. Flushing
3/7/2019 4:00 PM
Goodrich HSG 0
Flushing 1
Brandon High School Girls vs. Grand Blanc HS Girls
3/8/2019 4:00 PM
Brandon High School Girls 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls 4
Flushing vs. Davison Team 1
3/8/2019 9:00 PM
Flushing 0
Davison Team 1 0
Grand Blanc HS Girls vs. Clio
3/8/2019 11:00 PM
Grand Blanc HS Girls 3
Clio 0
Swartz Creek vs. Powers Varsity
3/9/2019 7:00 AM
Swartz Creek 1
Powers Varsity 5
Davison Team 1 vs. Brandon High School Girls
3/10/2019 7:00 AM
Davison Team 1 5
Brandon High School Girls 0
Brandon High School Girls vs. Swartz Creek
3/10/2019 8:00 AM
Brandon High School Girls 1
Swartz Creek 1
Flushing vs. Lapeer High School # 1 (V)
3/10/2019 8:00 PM
Flushing 1
Lapeer High School # 1 (V) 0
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
ADULT
2019 SPRING COED 8 V 8 SOCCER (4 GAMES TUES THURS)
Spring Session | League Starts 5/2/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
2 Designs Elite 2 0 0 13 7 6
Faith 1 0 0 2 0 2
Xbox 1 1 0 9 11 -2
Loud Mouths 0 1 0 2 5 -3
2D 0 2 0 3 6 -3
List All League Games
Xbox vs. Loud Mouths
5/7/2019 8:00 PM
Xbox 5
Loud Mouths 2
2 Designs Elite vs. 2D
5/7/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Elite 4
2D 3
Faith vs. 2D
5/14/2019 8:00 PM
Faith 2
2D 0
Xbox vs. 2 Designs Elite
5/14/2019 9:00 PM
Xbox 4
2 Designs Elite 9
Faith vs. 2 Designs Elite
5/21/2019 8:00 PM
Loud Mouths vs. 2D
5/21/2019 9:00 PM
Xbox vs. 2D
5/23/2019 8:00 PM
Faith vs. Loud Mouths
5/23/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Elite vs. Loud Mouths
5/28/2019 8:00 PM
Xbox vs. Faith
5/28/2019 9:00 PM
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 3 - MEN'S SOCCER LEAGUE 8 V 8 (+ $20 PER GAME REF FEE)
Winter Session III | League Starts 3/24/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
The Threat 5 1 0 37 16 21
Kick It Around 4 1 0 22 10 12
FOGs 2 3 0 14 17 -3
USMHP 1 4 1 23 30 -7
Genesee Fieldhouse 1 4 1 14 37 -23
List All League Games
FOGs vs. USMHP
Field A 3/31/2019 10:00 PM
FOGs 5
USMHP 2
Kick It Around vs. USMHP
Field A 4/7/2019 9:00 PM
Kick It Around 3
USMHP 5
FOGs vs. The Threat
Field B 4/7/2019 9:00 PM
FOGs 3
The Threat 8
Genesee Fieldhouse vs. The Threat
Field B 4/7/2019 10:00 PM
Genesee Fieldhouse 2
The Threat 8
Kick It Around vs. FOGs
Field B 4/14/2019 9:00 PM
Kick It Around 3
FOGs 2
USMHP vs. Genesee Fieldhouse
Field B 4/14/2019 10:00 PM
USMHP 2
Genesee Fieldhouse 2
USMHP vs. The Threat
Field B 4/28/2019 8:00 PM
USMHP 6
The Threat 9
FOGs vs. Genesee Fieldhouse
Field B 4/28/2019 9:00 PM
FOGs 4
Genesee Fieldhouse 1
Genesee Fieldhouse vs. Kick It Around
Field B 4/28/2019 10:00 PM
Genesee Fieldhouse 2
Kick It Around 10
Genesee Fieldhouse vs. USMHP
Field B 5/5/2019 9:00 PM
Genesee Fieldhouse 7
USMHP 6
The Threat vs. USMHP
Field B 5/5/2019 10:00 PM
The Threat 4
USMHP 2
FOGs vs. Kick It Around
Field B 5/12/2019 7:00 PM
FOGs 0
Kick It Around 3
The Threat vs. Kick It Around
Field B 5/12/2019 8:00 PM
The Threat 1
Kick It Around 3
The Threat vs. Genesee Fieldhouse
Field B 5/12/2019 9:00 PM
The Threat 7
Genesee Fieldhouse 0
Kick It Around vs. Genesee Fieldhouse
Field B 5/19/2019 7:00 PM
FOGs vs. The Threat
Field B 5/19/2019 8:00 PM
FOGs vs. USMHP
Field B 5/19/2019 9:00 PM
Genesee Fieldhouse vs. FOGs
Field B 5/29/2019 7:00 PM
Kick It Around vs. The Threat
Field B 5/29/2019 8:00 PM
Kick It Around vs. USMHP
Field B 5/29/2019 9:00 PM
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 2 MEN'S 8 V 8 SOCCER (SUNDAY EVENINGS $20.00 REF FEE)
Winter Session II | League Starts 1/6/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
USMHP 5 3 0 33 32 1
Capitol Kickers 5 3 0 45 34 11
Oldies 5 3 0 49 36 13
Dudelads 3 5 0 33 45 -12
FOGs 2 6 0 31 44 -13
List All League Games
FOGs vs. Dudelads
Field A 1/6/2019 9:00 PM
FOGs 7
Dudelads 2
USMHP vs. Capitol Kickers
Field A 1/6/2019 10:00 PM
USMHP 4
Capitol Kickers 3
Dudelads vs. Capitol Kickers
Field A 1/13/2019 9:00 PM
Dudelads 4
Capitol Kickers 6
USMHP vs. FOGs
Field B 1/13/2019 9:00 PM
USMHP 5
FOGs 6
Dudelads vs. Oldies
Field A 1/13/2019 10:00 PM
Dudelads 9
Oldies 2
Oldies vs. USMHP
Field B 1/23/2019 9:00 PM
Oldies 6
USMHP 7
FOGs vs. Oldies
Field B 1/27/2019 9:00 PM
FOGs 3
Oldies 8
Capitol Kickers vs. Dudelads
Field B 1/27/2019 10:00 PM
Capitol Kickers 8
Dudelads 3
Oldies vs. Capitol Kickers
Field A 2/6/2019 9:00 PM
Oldies 5
Capitol Kickers 7
Capitol Kickers vs. FOGs
Field B 2/10/2019 9:00 PM
Capitol Kickers 7
FOGs 4
USMHP vs. Dudelads
Field B 2/10/2019 10:00 PM
USMHP 5
Dudelads 3
Oldies vs. Dudelads
Field A 2/20/2019 9:00 PM
Oldies 12
Dudelads 4
Dudelads vs. USMHP
Field A 3/10/2019 9:00 PM
Dudelads 3
USMHP 2
Capitol Kickers vs. Oldies
Field B 3/10/2019 9:00 PM
Capitol Kickers 4
Oldies 5
FOGs vs. USMHP
Field A 3/10/2019 10:00 PM
FOGs 2
USMHP 5
Capitol Kickers vs. USMHP
Field B 3/17/2019 9:00 PM
Capitol Kickers 3
USMHP 4
FOGs vs. Dudelads
Field B 3/17/2019 10:00 PM
FOGs 3
Dudelads 5
Oldies vs. FOGs
Field 1 3/20/2019 10:00 PM
Oldies 5
FOGs 1
USMHP vs. Oldies
Field B 3/24/2019 9:00 PM
USMHP 1
Oldies 6
FOGs vs. Capitol Kickers
Field B 3/24/2019 10:00 PM
FOGs 5
Capitol Kickers 7
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 3 COED SOCCER LEAGUE - RED DIVISION 8 V 8 (+$15 PER GAME REF FEE)
Winter Session III | League Starts 3/5/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
Coaches Crew 6 1 1 53 32 21
Man Chest Hair United 5 1 2 33 20 13
Inter Flint 2 5 1 29 38 -9
Real United FC 0 6 2 16 41 -25
List All League Games
Inter Flint vs. Coaches Crew
Field B 3/7/2019 9:00 PM
Inter Flint 5
Coaches Crew 4
Coaches Crew vs. Real United FC
Field A 3/12/2019 8:00 PM
Coaches Crew 10
Real United FC 3
Coaches Crew vs. Man Chest Hair United
Field B 3/21/2019 9:00 PM
Coaches Crew 6
Man Chest Hair United 6
Inter Flint vs. Real United FC
Field A 3/21/2019 10:00 PM
Inter Flint 3
Real United FC 3
Man Chest Hair United vs. Real United FC
Field B 3/28/2019 8:00 PM
Man Chest Hair United 1
Real United FC 1
Man Chest Hair United vs. Coaches Crew
Field A 4/2/2019 8:00 PM
Man Chest Hair United 4
Coaches Crew 7
Real United FC vs. Inter Flint
Field A 4/2/2019 9:00 PM
Real United FC 3
Inter Flint 7
Man Chest Hair United vs. Inter Flint
Field A 4/4/2019 9:00 PM
Man Chest Hair United 2
Inter Flint 1
Coaches Crew vs. Inter Flint
Field B 4/9/2019 9:00 PM
Coaches Crew 7
Inter Flint 6
Real United FC vs. Man Chest Hair United
Field A 4/11/2019 9:00 PM
Real United FC 2
Man Chest Hair United 3
Real United FC vs. Coaches Crew
Field A 4/16/2019 8:00 PM
Real United FC 3
Coaches Crew 5
Inter Flint vs. Man Chest Hair United
Field A 4/18/2019 8:00 PM
Inter Flint 2
Man Chest Hair United 11
Inter Flint vs. Coaches Crew
Field A 4/23/2019 8:00 PM
Inter Flint 4
Coaches Crew 6
Real United FC vs. Man Chest Hair United
Field A 4/25/2019 8:00 PM
Real United FC 0
Man Chest Hair United 4
Real United FC vs. Coaches Crew
Field A 4/30/2019 8:00 PM
Real United FC 1
Coaches Crew 8
Inter Flint vs. Man Chest Hair United
Field B 4/30/2019 8:00 PM
Inter Flint 1
Man Chest Hair United 2
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
2019 WINTER SESSION 3 COED SOCCER LEAGUE - WHITE DIVISION 8 V 8 (+$15 PER GAME REF FEE)
Winter Session III | League Starts 3/5/19
Team Wins Loses Ties GF GA GD
2 Designs Elite 8 0 0 77 30 47
Faith 5 2 1 55 34 21
Team 810 4 3 1 48 46 2
2 Designs Xbox 3 5 0 48 51 -3
2D 2 4 2 38 31 7
Loud Mouths 0 8 0 20 94 -74
List All League Games
Loud Mouths vs. Faith
Field B 3/7/2019 10:00 PM
Loud Mouths 2
Faith 8
2D vs. 2 Designs Xbox
Field A 3/12/2019 9:00 PM
2D 5
2 Designs Xbox 1
2 Designs Elite vs. Team 810
Field A 3/12/2019 10:00 PM
2 Designs Elite 13
Team 810 6
2 Designs Xbox vs. Faith
Field A 3/21/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Xbox 3
Faith 9
Loud Mouths vs. 2D
Field B 3/21/2019 10:00 PM
Loud Mouths 1
2D 17
Loud Mouths vs. 2 Designs Elite
Field B 3/28/2019 9:00 PM
Loud Mouths 4
2 Designs Elite 10
Team 810 vs. 2D
Field B 3/28/2019 10:00 PM
Team 810 4
2D 2
2 Designs Xbox vs. 2 Designs Elite
Field A 4/2/2019 10:00 PM
2 Designs Xbox 4
2 Designs Elite 12
Faith vs. Team 810
Field B 4/4/2019 4:00 PM
Faith 5
Team 810 9
2 Designs Xbox vs. Loud Mouths
Field B 4/4/2019 10:00 PM
2 Designs Xbox 13
Loud Mouths 1
2 Designs Elite vs. Team 810
Field A 4/9/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Elite 10
Team 810 5
Faith vs. 2D
Field B 4/9/2019 10:00 PM
Faith 4
2D 4
Loud Mouths vs. Faith
Field B 4/11/2019 10:00 PM
Loud Mouths 2
Faith 15
Loud Mouths vs. 2 Designs Xbox
Field A 4/16/2019 9:00 PM
Loud Mouths 4
2 Designs Xbox 11
Faith vs. 2D
Field B 4/16/2019 10:00 PM
Faith 4
2D 3
2 Designs Elite vs. 2D
Field A 4/18/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Elite 7
2D 2
2 Designs Xbox vs. Team 810
Field A 4/18/2019 10:00 PM
2 Designs Xbox 3
Team 810 6
Faith vs. 2 Designs Elite
Field B 4/23/2019 8:00 PM
Faith 3
2 Designs Elite 7
Loud Mouths vs. Team 810
Field A 4/23/2019 9:00 PM
Loud Mouths 3
Team 810 11
2 Designs Xbox vs. 2 Designs Elite
Field B 4/23/2019 9:00 PM
2 Designs Xbox 4
2 Designs Elite 11
2D vs. Team 810
Field A 4/25/2019 9:00 PM
2D 3
Team 810 3
Loud Mouths vs. 2 Designs Xbox
Field A 4/30/2019 9:00 PM
Loud Mouths 3
2 Designs Xbox 9
Faith vs. Team 810
Field B 4/30/2019 9:00 PM
Faith 7
Team 810 4
2D vs. 2 Designs Elite
Field A 4/30/2019 10:00 PM
2D 2
2 Designs Elite 7
The league champion is determined by the following: 1. Overall Record (3 points for a win, 1 points for a tie, 0 points for a loss) 2. Head to Head 3. Least amount of goals allowed 4. Largest positive goal differential 5. Most goals scored
  SOCCER BASEBALL & SOFTBALL FLAG FOOTBALL LACROSSE  
Copyright 2019 Genesee Fieldhouse | All Rights Reserved